Rennergebnisse 2017

MTB Kids Race Riemer Park 22.10.2017

Rennergebnisse

U7m
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Amthor Felix FC Penzing
2 Marczinski Simon
3 Gologan Julian TSV Oberhaching
4 Holzer Nico TSV Oberhaching
5 Holzer Daniel TSV Oberhaching
6 Hänsel Luis Peakpassion
7 Zimmermann Anton
8 Pantke Max Equipe Velo Oberland

 

U7w
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Eberl Lotta RV Sturmvogel München
2 Kroke Marlene MTB-Club München e.V.
3 Gierlich Charlotte

 

U9m
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Amthor Moritz FC Penzing
2 Kruse Melvin Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars
3 Rücker Paul RC die Schwalben München
4 Hänsel Moritz Peakpassion
5 Bausg Carlo
6 Lanzinger Kilian TSV Erding Radsport
7 Hellendrung Jaron
8 von Krenczewski Samir MTB-Club München e.V.
9 Lanzinger Simon TSV Erding Radsport
10 Rank Enno RV Sturmvogel München
11 Malek Anton RV Sturmvogel München

 

U9w
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Attelmann Beatrix RSV Hachinger Tal
2 Stöckle Vilia MTB-Club München e.V.
3 Gologan Alina TSV Oberhaching
4 Minzlaff Kate Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde e.V.
5 Kroke Pauline MTB-Club München e.V.

 

U11m
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Look Niclas Equipe Velo Oberland
2 Wrona Fabian Equipe Velo Oberland
3 Halang Pierre SV Velokeller
4 Feldner Benjamin MTB Club München
5 Rank Erik RV Sturmvogel München
6 Minzlaff Adler Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde e.V.
7 Marczinski Lukas
8 Malek Emil RV Sturmvogel München

 

U11w
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Mang Annemarie Equipe Velo Oberland
2 Attelmann Harriet RSV Hachinger Tal
3 Amthor Felizia

 

U13m
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Schmidt Nils SSV Wildpoltsried
2 Valenta Marius Altherrenradtreff
3 Bäßler Bastian RC die Schwalben München
4 Zimmermann Noah RSV Hachinger Tal
5 Küßner Franz RSV Hachinger Tal
6 Stöckle Vitus MTB-Club München e.V.
7 Wolaschka Matthias RV Sturmvogel München

 

U13w
Platz Name Vorname Verein
1 Jaroschek Emma Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde e.V.
2 Walter Lilly Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars

 

U15m/w
Platz Name Vorname Verein Geschlecht
1 Bäßler Benedikt RC die Schwalben München m
1 Kubina Lisa Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars w

 

U17m/w
Platz Name Vorname Verein Geschlecht
1 Biberger Anian Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars m
2 Bichler Benedikt Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars m
3 Godo Arber RV Sturmvogel München m
1 Dopjans Hanna Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars w
2 Dopjans Lara Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars w